Sale!
41RsgAI2WxL.jpg
51JOuMD%2BMFL._SL1000_.jpg51PxyMTjvUL._SL1000_.jpg41joswrdsIL._SL1000_.jpg

C2G / Cables to Go 33045 LC-LC Glasfaserkabel (10 GB, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, PVC), Aqua aqua 3 m

54.74 27.37

1000 in stock

C2G / Cables to Go 33045 LC-LC Glasfaserkabel (10 GB, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, PVC), Aqua aqua 3 m Description

Größe:3 m Get blazing-fast 10-gigabit mit laser-optimized 50/125 multiMode Fiber Patch-Kabel von Cables To Go. laser-optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Kabel rückwärts Kompatibilität mit bestehenden 50/125 Equipment während es die Leistung Platz erforderlich, um Laser-Lichtquellen und unterstützen 10-gigabit Anwendungen. Produktmerkmale: Voll kompatibel mit 50/125 multiMode Fiber Anwendungen; Verwendung mit LED- und VCSEL-Lichtquellen; konzipiert für den Einsatz in 10-gigabit Ethernet Anwendungen.

C2G / Cables to Go 33045 LC-LC Glasfaserkabel (10 GB, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, PVC), Aqua aqua 3 m buy

Necessary, you should buy mainly high-quality products and services, giving taste to demonstrated brands. It is a kind of C2G / Cables to Go 33045 LC-LC Glasfaserkabel (10 GB, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, PVC), Aqua aqua 3 m we offer to the customers. People understand how vital their precious time is, and we do not have less-than-perfect quality goods. Choosing this or that product from individuals, you can be certain of its superior quality and great efficiency for work with it's use.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “C2G / Cables to Go 33045 LC-LC Glasfaserkabel (10 GB, 50/125, OM3, Multimode, PVC), Aqua aqua 3 m”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *